Duelingnetwork.Com - Info duelingnetwork.com

duelingnetwork.com receives about 8,750 unique visitors and 11,988 (1.37 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $70.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $42,819.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank duelingnetwork.com is ranked number 74,920 in the world and 0.00175% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60661, United States and links to network IP address 108.163.248.234.

About - duelingnetwork.com

How popular is duelingnetwork.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
262,500
Daily Pageviews:
11,988 (1.37 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
74,920 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00175% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 44.2%33.4%56378
Mexico 6.2%6.9%22894
Germany 4.7%6.5%106942
Canada 4.1%4.1%49240
South Africa 3.4%13.7%17771
Venezuela 3.1%6.0%15059
Egypt 1.7%1.4%54526
Ecuador 0.5%0.4%20089

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
duelingnetwork.com
60.02%42.19%1.05
forum.duelingnetwork.com
46.28%57.81%1.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush duelingnetwork.com
Domain:
  duelingnetwork.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
293
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is duelingnetwork.com?

Facebook:
  128,156
Google +:
  601
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,346
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much duelingnetwork.com can earn?

Website Value:
$42,819.14
Daily Revenue:
$70.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,100.00
Yearly Revenue:
$25,550.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is duelingnetwork.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.163.248.234
ASN:
AS32475 
ISP:
SingleHop, Inc. 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60661
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.163.248.234

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does duelingnetwork.com load?

Average Load Time:
(917 ms) 82 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  95
Vendor reliability:
  95
Privacy:
  95
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to duelingnetwork.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 19 Dec 2014 15:11:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.24 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.24 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.24
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3599
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3599
SOA 3599
Mname ns51.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016081700
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 108.163.248.234 599
NS ns52.domaincontrol.com 3413
NS ns51.domaincontrol.com 3413

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-03-10
Domain Age:
10 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: DUELINGNETWORK.COM

Registrant:
Christopher Salvarani

Domain servers in listed order:
NS71.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
NS72.DOMAINCONTROL.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=DUELINGNETWORK.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DUELINGNETWORK.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS71.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS72.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-may-2011
Creation Date: 10-mar-2006
Expiration Date: 10-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 12 Dec 2012 19:54:12 UTC <<<
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

larame.com
1 min
fanzinger.com
3 mins
yoou***.com
6 mins
mempl.com
7 mins
jjteens.com
9 mins
shauryatechnologies.com
10 mins
cartoondhun.com
11 mins
forestparkfx.international
11 mins
pinoyanmovies.com
12 mins
av2me.com
14 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
duelingnetwork.com widget